Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (zlato)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Janko Majorski Stara Pazova Morava 18.96
2. Janko Majorski Stara Pazova Muskat moravsky 18.90
3. Vinarija Odrovački Rivica Talijanski rizling 18.80
4. Vinarija Tanasković Krušedol Prnjavor Grašac 18.80
5. Vinarija Tadić Neradin Šardone 18.70
6. Vinarija Aven Inđija Šardone 18.60
7. Darko Koruga Bački Jarak Carski rizling 18.60
8. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Šardone 18.60
9. Lisov podrum Maradik Lisovo belo 18.53



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (srebro)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Vasilije Savić Jazak Neoplanta 18.50
2. Rajko Babić Putinci Tamjanika 18.30
3. Boris Mravček Maradik Belo 18.30
4. Vinarija Odrovački Rivica Talijanski rizling 18.20
5. Živan Radojčić Jazak Talijanski rizling 17.90
6. Tibor Koroknai Maradik Tiborovo belo 17.90
7. Podrum Filipović Inđija Sila 17.80
8. Gavra Nedeljković Bešenovo Talijanski rizling 17.56
9. MCC Vinarija MCCULLOCH WINES Erdevik Rajnski rizling 17.20
10. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Grašac 17.06
11. Đorđe Vukajlović Vrdnik Rizling 17.06
12. Predrag Mitrović Berkasovo Rajnski rizling 17.00
13. Janko Majorski Stara Pazova Šardone 16.76
14. Podrum Smudić Sremski Karlovci Petra 16.70
15. Podrum Čolaković Dobanovci Tamjanika 16.70
16. Neđeljko Knežević Inđija Šardone 16.60
17. Đura Mulaj Irig Panonija 16.60
18. Predrag Mitrović Berkasovo Cuvee 16.60
19. MCC Vinarija MCCULLOCH WINES Erdevik Belo 16.51



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (bronza)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Jovan Ćirić Rivica Belo 16.10
2. Jasmina Ćirić Rivica Rizling 15.80
3. Vinarija Pastornjicki Erdevik Šardone 15.25
4. Zoran Maletić Kraljevci Đolovo belo 15.20
5. Stevan Puzić Rivica Belo 15.13
6. Podrum Milivojević Inđija Grašac 15.13
7. Podrum Smudić Sremski Karlovci Rajnski rizling 15.10



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (zahvalnice)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Vinarija Valdov Vrdnik Talijanski rizling 14.96
2. MCC Vinarija MCCULLOCH WINES Erdevik Traminac 14.80
3. Siniša Kobiljac Putinci Rizling 14.76
4. Vinarija Avakumović Vrdnik Lagumska Suza 14.73
5. Milenko Stupar Ruma Kupaža 14.70
6. Vinarija Divin Divoš Belo 14.63
7. Aleksandar Novaković Sremska Kamenica Talijanski rizling 14.60
8. Podrum malih vinara Putinci Traminac 14.50
9. PG Dotlić Irig Morava 14.50
10. Zoran Petrović Rivica Rizling 14.20
11. Nikola Ćosić Rivica Rizling 14.13
12. Sava Kiuk Ruma Belo 14.10
13. Ilija Anđić Ruma Belo 14.00
14. Borislav Božić Prnjavor Sovinjon blank 14.00
15. Zoran Petrović Rivica Župljanka 14.00
16. Sasa Zukanovic Ruma Talijanski rizling 14.00
17. Uroš Miščević Divoš Belo 14.00
18. Nikola Petković Krčedin Šardone 14.00
19. Jovan Ćirić Rivica Traminac 14.00
20. Veljko Puzić Rivica Župljanka 14.00
21. Nikola Avramović Neradin Talijanski rizling 14.00
22. Pop Ljubina vinarija Sremska Mitrovica Tamjanika 14.00
23. Nikola Berber Krušedol Prnjavor Rizling 14.00



Честитамо на оствареним резултатима!