Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (zlato)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Vinarija Tanasković Krušedol Prnjavor Grašac 18.80
2. Mirko Činčurak Ljuba Talijanski rizling 18.75
3. Janko Majorski Stara Pazova Morava 18.70
4. Sloboda Ladislav Maradik Talijanski rizling 18.70
5. Vinarija Aven Inđija Šardone 18.60
6. Udruženje Despotovac Berkasovo Kupaža 18.60
7. Vinarija Probus Veliki Radinci Traminac 18.60
8. Vinarija Vinartos Bečej Mystic tamjanika 18.60
9. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Šardone 18.60
10. Janko Majorski Stara Pazova Muskat moravsky 18.55
11. Darko Koruga Bački Jarak Carski rizling 18.55
12. Vinarija Vinartos Bečej Muskat krokan 18.55



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (srebro)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Vinarija Ravnica Inđija Ima dana žuti muskat 18.50
2. Maja Mitrović Berkasovo Kupaža 18.50
3. Sloboda Ladislav Maradik Šardone 18.40
4. Radionica vina Ivaniš Inđija Šardone 20 18.10
5. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Grašac 18.00
6. Vinarija Odrovački Rivica Talijanski rizling 17.90
7. Konoba Knežević Neđeljko Inđija Muskat žuti 17.90
8. Sava Kiuk Ruma Talijanski rizling 17.80
9. Vinarija Pastornjicki Erdevik Šardone 17.80
10. Podrum Čolaković Dobanovci Tamjanika 17.80
11. Vinarija Tadić Neradin Šardone 17.75
12. Vinarija Odrovački Rivica Talijanski rizling 17.70
13. Vinarija Vinartos Bečej Dve reke šardone 17.70
14. Vinarija Tadić Neradin Rajnski rizling 17.65
15. Paja Vasovski Inđija Talijanski rizling 17.65
16. Vinarija Petković-Latin Pećinci Sovinjon 17.60
17. Đura Mulaj Irig Panonija 17.50
18. Lisov podrum Maradik Bećarsko Belo 17.50
19. Nikola Ćirić Rivica Kupaža 17.50
20. Đura Mulaj Irig Sovinjon blank 17.50
21. Vinarija Pastornjicki Erdevik Tamjanika 17.50
22. Porodično gazdinstvo Tadić Inđija Grašac 17.45
23. Vinarija Stanković Novi Karlovci Tamjanika 17.40
24. Gavra Nedeljković Bešenovo Talijanski rizling 17.40
25. Vinarija Pastornjicki Erdevik Talijanski rizling 17.40
26. Vinarija Probus Veliki Radinci Belim 17.40
27. Veljko Puzić Rivica Župljanka 17.30
28. Nikola Ćosić Rivica Talijanski rizling 17.30
29. Novica Miljković Sremski Karlovci Šardone 17.25
30. Zoran Maletić Kraljevci Đolovo belo 17.05
31. Arsen Vesković Grgurevci Morava 17.05
32. Dušan Stanković Golubinci Beli Breg 17.00
33. Podrum Milivojević Inđija Grašac 17.00
34. Vinarija Stabarka Čerević Talijanski rizling 17.00
35. Jelena Mitrović Berkasovo Kupaža 17.00
36. Jovan Ćirić Rivica Belo 16.90
37. Lisov podrum Maradik Lisovo belo 16.90
38. Siniša Kobiljac Putinci Talijanski rizling 16.90
39. Sasa Zukanovic Ruma Rajnski rizling 16.75
40. Predrag Mitrović Berkasovo Sovinjon blank 16.60
41. Vučenović Radovan Stejanovci Talijanski rizling 16.60
42. Radionica vina Ivaniš Inđija Šardone 16.60
43. Vinarija Zelena Dolina Čerević Talijanski rizling 16.55



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (bronza)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Živan Radojčić Jazak Šardone 16.35
2. Zoran Dotlić Irig Zimska berba 52/1 16.35
3. Dragutin Ćirić Rivica Belo 16.30
4. Podrum Pogled Irig Belo 16.25
5. Rade Crepulja Ruma Smederevka 16.00
6. Porodično gazdinstvo Tadić Inđija Italijanski rizling 16.00
7. Vinarija Zelena Dolina Čerević Tamjanika 16.00
8. Podrum Živković Grabovo Italijanski rizling 16.00
9. Mladen Stupar Novi Sad Kupaža 15.70
10. Radoslav Ćirić Rivica Rajnski rizling 15.50
11. Svetozar Antonijević Rivica Župljanka 15.50
12. Lazar Babić Putinci Traminac 15.50
13. Vinarija Divin Divoš Rajnski rizling 15.50
14. Aleksandar Miščević Divoš Belo 15.25
15. Podrum malih vinara Putinci Putinci Tamjanika 15.20
16. Džon Fajfrić Berkasovo Kupaža 15.20
17. Zoran Petrović Rivica Belo 15.00
18. Podrum Zeljajić Stejanovci Vertigo 15.00
19. Dušan Bekut Krušedol Prnjavor Belo 15.00



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (zahvalnice)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Đorđe Petković Krčedin Šardone 2019 14.00
2. Kosta Stanković Sremski Mihaljevci Kupaža 14.00
3. Piksijev podrum Inđija Talijanski rizling 14.00
4. Borislav Božić Prnjavor Rajnski rizling 14.00
5. Lazar Jankulović Jazak Šardone 14.00
6. Dražan Đapić Ruma Belo 14.00
7. Đorđe Petković Krčedin Šardone 14.00
8. Lazar Klještanović Ruma Italijanski rizling 14.00
9. Stevan Puzić Rivica Talijanski rizling 14.00
10. Vinarija Avakumović Vrdnik Lagumska Suza 14.00
11. Vinarija Stabarka Čerević Rajnski rizling 14.00
12. Radomir Baća Boškan Prnjavor Belo 14.00
13. Vinarija Petković-Latin Pećinci Šardone 14.00
14. Aleksandar Novaković Sremska Kamenica Belo 14.00



Честитамо на оствареним резултатима!