Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (zlato)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Vinarija Tanasković Krušedol Prnjavor Italijanski rizling 18.82
2. Vinarija Tadic Neradin Rajnski rizling 18.77
3. Podrum Sloboda Maradik Šardone 18.75
4. Živan Radojčić Jazak Žikino belo 18.60
5. Lisov podrum Maradik Sovinjon 18.57
6. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Šardone 18.57
7. Podrum Sloboda Maradik Talijanski rizling 18.55
8. Vinarija Odrovački Rivica Talijanski rizling 18.52
9. Udruženje Despotovac Berkasovo Belo vino 18.52
10. Vinarija Aven Inđija Šardone 18.52
11. Langov Podrum Inđija Graševina 18.52



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (srebro)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Langov Podrum Inđija Šardone 18.42
2. Darko Koruga Bački Jarak Italijanski rizling 2019 18.27
3. Vinarija VERKAT Čerević Malvazija 18.27
4. Podrum Milivojević Inđija Šardone 18.25
5. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Rajnski rizling 18.25
6. Dušan Bokal Stejanovci Italijanski rizling 18.20
7. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Graševina 18.15
8. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Graševina 18.10
9. Podrum Milivojević Inđija Graševina 18.10
10. Vinarija Vojnović Begeč Graševina 2021 18.00
11. Vinarija Pastornjicki Erdevik Italijanski rizling 17.97
12. Podrum Čolaković Dobanovci Tamjanika 17.95
13. Porodično gazdinstvo Tadić Inđija Pinot blanc 17.87
14. Vinarija VERKAT Čerević Graševina 17.82
15. Vinarija Odrovački Rivica Talijanski rizling 17.82
16. MCC Vinarija MCCULLOCH WINES Erdevik Rajnski rizling 17.65
17. Milica Gagić Veternik Šardone 17.50
18. Radionica vina Ivaniš Inđija Šardone 17.45
19. Dušan Bekut Krušedol Prnjavor Italijanski rizling 17.37
20. Macura Produkt Stari Slankamen Tamjanika 17.30
21. Aleksandar Batalo Beška Sila 17.25
22. Lisov podrum Maradik Bećarsko Belo 17.17
23. Vinarija Tadic Neradin Šardone 16.92
24. Vinarija Pastornjicki Erdevik Šardone 16.87



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (bronza)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Porodično gazdinstvo Tadić Inđija Šardone 16.50
2. Đura Mulaj Irig Morava 16.42
3. Dušan Ćirić Rivica Sovinjon blank 16.25
4. Đorđe Niškićević Irig Graševina 2021 16.25
5. Sava Šućin Irig Talijanski rizling 16.12
6. Vinarija Petković-Latin Pećinci Latinov Šardone 16.07
7. Vinarija Aven Inđija Rajnski rizling 16.00
8. Vladimir Pajić Rivica Dušanovo belo 16.00
9. MCC Vinarija MCCULLOCH WINES Erdevik Traminac 2019 16.00
10. Macura Produkt Stari Slankamen Šardone 16.00
11. Siniša Kobiljac Putinci Italijanski rizling 15.82
12. Jovan Ćirić Rivica Belo vino 15.80
13. Stevan Puzić Rivica Talijanski rizling 15.75
14. Podrum Živković Grabovo Italijanski rizling 15.75
15. Jovica Zeljajić Stejanovci Stav 15.52
16. Dušan Pajić Rivica Župljanka 15.50
17. Aleksandar Novaković Sremska Kamenica Italijanski rizling 15.25
18. Veljko Puzić Rivica Župljanka 15.12
19. Sava Kiuk Ruma Rajnski rizling 15.00
20. Dušan Todorović Irig Belo vino 15.00
21. Novica Miljković Sremski Karlovci Šardone 15.00
22. Dragutin Ćirić Rivica Talijanski rizling 15.00
23. Zoran Maletić Kraljevci Belo vino 15.00
24. Vinarija Avakumović Vrdnik Lagumska Suza 15.00
25. Goran Popović Mala Remeta Italijanski rizling 15.00
26. Sasa Zukanovic Ruma Naše Belo 15.00
27. Đorđe Vukajlović Vrdnik Šardone 15.00
28. Bojan Brkić Rivica Domaće Belo 15.00
29. Radoslav Ćirić Rivica Talijanski rizling 15.00



Rezultati za kategoriju „Belo vino” (zahvalnice)

Redni brojVinarijaSortaOcena
1. Lazar Klještanović Ruma Belo 14.00
2. Dmitar i Aleksandar Filipović Putinci Kupaža 14.00
3. Sasa Zukanovic Ruma Kupaža 14.00
4. Sava Šućin Irig Šardone 14.00
5. Ljubiša Lukić Stejanovci Čikino Belo 14.00
6. Miloš Tomić Šašinci Župljanka 14.00
7. Momčilo Katić Inđija Belo vino 14.00
8. Nikola Avramović Neradin Italijanski rizling 14.00
9. Kuća vina Čobanović Petrovčić Morava 14.00
10. Konoba Knežević Nedeljko Inđija Šardone 2021 14.00
11. Konoba Knežević Nedeljko Inđija Traminac 14.00
12. Vinarija Stanković Novi Karlovci Belo - Kupaža 14.00
13. Kosta Stanković Sremski Mihaljevci Sovinjon 14.00
14. Dušan Stanković Golubinci Beli Breg 14.00
15. Đorđe Petković Krčedin Šardone 14.00
16. Milan Blagojević Kladovo Rajnski rizling 14.00
17. Aleksandar Miščević Divoš Muskat Otonel 14.00
18. Goran Popović Mala Remeta Neoplanta 14.00
19. Lazar Babić Putinci Traminac 14.00
20. Borivoj Vesković Grgurevci Traminac 14.00



Честитамо на оствареним резултатима!